Poniżej, lista osób przystepujących do egzaminów promocyjnych 2018

 

 

Egzaminy 13.04.2018 (piątek)

Skrzypce

14.00-14.30

1. Boczniewicz Maja - II c6

2.Marciniak Martyna- II c6

3. Sierańska Antonina- II c6

4. Szałęga Amelia- II c6

14.30-15.00

1.Skrzyńska Julia-III c6

2.Szymczak Maria - IV c6

3.Habich Joanna III c6-zwolniona

15.00-16.15

1.Bugajna Wiktoria -VI c6

2. Hołowko Karol -VI c6

3.Kowalska Zuzanna- VI c6

4.Marczenia Karina- VI c6

5.Plucińska Olga -VI c 6

Wiolonczela

 

16.30-17.00

1.Lichwała Ewa- III c6

2. Łazarczyk Bartosz- II c4


Egzaminy 13.04.2018r.(piątek) c.d.

Fortepian

17.00-17.15

1.Tuz Michał

Flet

17.15-18.15

1.Hubiak Szymon- II c4

2.Rajewska Anastazja-IV c6

3.Korzeniowska Wiktoria-V c6

4.Siewierska Katarzyna-VI c6


Egzaminy 16.04.2018r.(poniedziałek)

Gitara

14.30-15.15

1.Dąbrowski Jędrzej- III c6

2.Drochliński Tomasz -II c4

3.Bartczak Magdalena III c4

4.Rabska Natalia -III c4

15.15-15.45

1.Grzejdziak Weronika- IV c4

2.Michalczenia Julia- IV c4


Egzaminy 16.04.2018r.(poniedziałek) c.d.

Harfa

15.45-16.40

1. Czeczko Anna- II c6

2.Sówka Michalina-II c6

3.Jurkiewicz Urszula-II c4

4.Kozłowska Jesika-II c4

5.Marcinkowska Natalia (wiolonczela)-III c4

 

Trąbka, Saxhorn

16.45-17.15

1.Kaczorowska Wiwiana-II c6

2.Stawski Jakub-II c6

3.Łukowski Mateusz-III c6

4.Sobański Jakub-III c6

5.Pasik Krystian- V c6

Akordeon

17.15-18:00

1.Niewiara Zuzanna-II c6

2.Nowak Daniel II c4

3.Pigdanowicz Mateusz-III c4

4.Pigdanowicz Michał-III c4

5.Roszak Julian-IV c4


Egzaminy 16.04.2018r.(poniedziałek) c.d.

Klarnet, Saksofon

18:00-18:30

1.Chutko Aleksandra- II c6

2.Śmigielski Jakub- IV c6

3.Witkowska Kornelia -IV c6

18:30-19:00

1.Macudzinski Przemysław -III c4

2.Stępińska Wiktoria-II c4

3.Budziński Szymon-III c4

19:00-19:30

1.Święcicka Aleksandra- IV c4

2.Wawrzyniak Karolina- IV c4


Egzaminy 23.04.2018r.(poniedziałek)

Harfa

14.30-14.45

1.Okulewicz Julia- II c4

 


Egzaminy 18.04.2018(środa)

Fortepian

15.15-16.15

1.Jurkiewicz Natalia- II c6

2.Łagowska Aleksandra- III c6

3.Miotła Judyta- III c6

4.Soppart Ignacy-III c6

5.Szulik Martyna- III c6

6.Wojtysiak Lena-III c6

16.15-17.00

1.Silska Wiktoria -IV c6

2.Pluciński Paweł- V c6

3.Stelmach Zofia-VI c6

4.Szewczuk Michał-VI c6

17.00-17.30

1.Jersz Ignacy- II c4

2.Radzimski Paweł- II c4

3. Radzimski Wojciech- II c4

Perkusja

17.45

1.Jeżewska Hanna- III c6

2.Jóźwik Filip-III c6

3.Sobczyński Hubert IV c6

4.Janikowski Patryk- IV c4

5.Szymańska Dobrosława- IV c4

6.Janowski Damian- II c6